Semi-Furnished Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 24

7,387 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in CFC Living

    iHome logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    3,299,150 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 40 Square

    Launch price:

    2,969,940 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 4 Beds