Resale Apartments in Giza, page 12

1,613 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    “Resale apt, ready now, by owner near Assiut Club”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 rooms, La

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 rooms, La

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,465,000 EGP

    Resale from owner,negotiable price for quick sale

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery resale 195 sqm below market

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    52,820 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE 3BR FINISHIED IN SHIKH ZAYED

    Full House West logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,146 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Garden Loft Resale lowest Price in market ,SOLANA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Upper loft Double height Resale in owest prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price FullyFinished 2Bed in Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 170m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart 159sqm Resale Inst. Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    31,446 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds in MV ICity Resale

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,895,522 EGP

    Village West: Ready 2BR Apt + Garden | with ACs

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,398,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 3 bedroom behind mall of egypt

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    32,361 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    pentahouse panorama View finished with AC zed west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,379,120 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale ground floor apartment with garden in Zed V

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm