Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 92

4,111 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 236 SQM IN AURORA UPTOWN CAIRO FOR SALE

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,898,000 EGP

    Premium Lake view- Limited Chance to Own 131m APT

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    direct on lagoon garden apt resale finished PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price luxe apartment sale Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground APT RESALE view landscape resale SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex resale from the owner, immediate delivery i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale view lagoon finished half price .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    ready apartment resale in SODIC EAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,562,000 EGP

    Deliver your Apartment in Capital Way -New Capital

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Resale view lagoon finished RTM .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir at a very special price

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale half the price finished in Patio

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    172m resale facing apt finished prime locationPHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner, resale, finished + furni

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    lowest price in sodic east resale apt ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment sale 199m lowest price Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Ready to move 3BR lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready open view landscape apt resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt 2br resale finished prime loc SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    facing resale apt 161m rtm under market SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED APT RESALE IN SODIC EAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    resale rtm apartment view villas SODIC EAST 160M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm