Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 61

4,111 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 4th District – Sherouk

    The Broker EG logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN HYDE PARK VIEW BIG GARDEN IN COMPOUND

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN HYDE PARK FULLY FINISHED

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Ready

    The Broker EG logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,305,866 EGP

    Finished Apartment on Landscape resale Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    64,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Open landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,800 EGP

    40% off 98m apt Sheraton hotel managed RTM

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    I-Sheraton Compound, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    39,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Arabella-New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment fo sale in El Patio Oro

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 169 m installments sale at Al Maqsad

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    26,035 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR 125m for Sale with Terrace in Burouj

    The Broker EG logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST resale apartment for sale on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2BR Resale Apt 5th Floor Full Finish Central Park

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Directly on Lake district Apartment Sale in Mivida

    Brand Facility Management logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    155,963 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City - ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    64,335 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apt 126m 1st Floor Dual Aspect

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    43,650 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Ready To Move Prime Location Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residenc

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,273,000 EGP

    58m Studio + 45m Garden in Taj City, lowest DP

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    90,913 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Prime Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    84,775 EGP/sqm