Resale Apartments in Cairo, page 108

4,111 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale-rtm -in el Patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    47,252 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    resale apartment in sodic east finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Live now in the New Administrative Capital for onl

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apart. ready to move Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 141m for resale / Inst. - Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    66,056 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground floor on landscape resale in SODIC RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For resale apt 130m ready to move / Inst. Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment (resale) finished, Waterway the view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    71,717 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    corner apartment prime location resale sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    villas view garden apartment in sodic east resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    40,310 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Furnished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,266,000 EGP

    prime location apartment in sodic east resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,854 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,541,124 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    own your apart now resale fully finished bestprice

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart 2BR for resale - The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    38,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    garden apartment villa view sodic east resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    59,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,039,000 EGP

    lowest down payment resale apt in SODIC finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    31,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    own Your Apartment Next To AUC resale in prime loc

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    49,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE with special Price Prime View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm