Rented apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 5

229 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment 100m under market price in Zed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,953,000 EGP

    Great living or investment deal in Sheraton

    Rikaz logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    55,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – 2BR Apartment | Uptown Cairo Aurora

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    91,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,191,000 EGP

    administrative investment unit for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    41,273 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash Madinaty B2 Park View A

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B2

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    57,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment resale kitchen&AC’S prime living

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    87,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    highest return in USD finished infront of airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    13,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment Eastown Sodic for sale

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    64 sqm furnished studio in Privado Compound

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own a prime 260 sqm apartment in B3

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price fully furnished Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    sale finished rented apt in Jannah October Compoun

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند زايد هايتس - الشيخ زايد سوبر لوكس

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    33,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    143m Duplex For Sale In Neom | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West, good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in village gate under market price

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    100 sqm Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed - Investment

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park

    Eastmark logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamyel compound prime location

    Element logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamyel compound prime location

    Element logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing and Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm