Registered Properties For Sale in Egypt, page 12

969 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقةمسجلة للبيع في شارع الحجاز الرئيسي مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه تطل على حديقه كبيره مسجله شهر عقاري 230 متر

    Lozaka St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري فيو رائع على حديقه كبيره

    Lozaka St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Registered apartment for sale in a prime location

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Al Badia Street | Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م ,موقع متميز منطقة 6-تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Tawfik Diab St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    North façade land share registered super lux

    Selective logo image

    Anas Ibn Malik St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 1150م مسجلة علي شاطئ البحيرات المرة بفايد

    sherwoods property logo image

    Fayed, El Esmailia

    6

    4

    1,150 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment on Maadi Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 250 متر خطوات من شارع الطيران

    Nasr Khesrou St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    خطوات من شارع الطيران شقه للبيع مساحتها 250 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Al Narges, Double Face

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    200m Apartment for Sale, Zaker Hussein – Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 180m Super Lux Apartment Oqba Ibn Nafae

    Good Deals logo image

    Aqaba St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 250 متر خطوات من شارع الطيران

3

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apt Sale 280m Ultra Super Lux Sheraton Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    197m Apt for Sale on Ibn Majid off El Hegaz St,

    Good Deals logo image

    Ibn Maged St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    29,949 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 250 متر موقع متميز الحي السابع

3

    2

    250 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي شقه للبيع 200 متر جاهزه للسكن

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس شقه للبيع 200 متر جاهزه للسكن

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع 200 متر المربع الذهبي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه الترا سوبر لوكس جاهزه للسكن 200 متر

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Banafseg

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury GF Apt | Choueifat | 5BR | 180m Terrace

    Property Network logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Looking for Luxury & Massive Space in Heliopolis?

    The Homies logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm