Registered Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 14

798 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Looking for Luxury & Massive Space in Heliopolis?

    The Homies logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Registered Apartment on Hegaz St

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي النيل بجوار سفارات الخليج العربي

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 270m Apt Sale in Gamil Fouad in Nasr City

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Gamil Fouad St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Fully Finished 240m Apartment Thawra St

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lux 175m Apt for Sale on Sayed Zakaria, Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale Nabil El Waqad

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م فلمنج (ش مصطفي كامل الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Registered Apartment with ACs

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 160m Registered Apartment in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Arafat St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 300m Finished Apartment in Maadi Street 1

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Soulk Building

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 215m for Sale Degla Maadi Street 199

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    38,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Nasr City

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in a modern tower for sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 235 sq m, Aswan Squa

    Property insider logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 sq m, off Al Batal Ahmed A

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, on Al-Manial Main St

    Property insider logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at hadaba el wosta

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    23,602 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    175 sqm Apartment for Sale – Registered with the R

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin, Musta

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    57,000,000 EGP

    amazing apartment for sale, 360m, nile st. dokki F

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Distinguished 160 sqm Apartment for Sale – Equippe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 230 متر للبيع – مسجلة شهر عقارى - بموقع متميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm