Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 31

3,810 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Azha Greenery view furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    180m Chalet 3 Bedrooms Maid Room Sea&Pool View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Double View Ch Finished+ACs DP500.000 Ras al hekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    72,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet pool View 3 Bedrooms Ready to Move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR chalet | fully furnished RTM | 9.2M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    73,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Sea View La Vista Bay East

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden & swimming pool Hacienda

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    U9 Furnished Chalet Spacious Garden Lake View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for sale La Vista Bay East Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the lowest price prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Chalet with Roof Sea View La Vista Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    La Vsta Bay East Chalet Overlooking Sea and Pool

    Premium

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,350,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي بجاردن3 غرف بانورما سي فيو بحري صريح

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Kitchen and ACs Golf View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for sale Piacera Ain Sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    studio ( 50 M ) Fully Finished - Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي للبيع (مينا 4) 140 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mena 4, Mena, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع+بجاردن (استلام فوري+متشطب)في الساحل

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 2, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    125,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,581,000 EGP

    Ready to move & Installments with 15% Dp 6 years

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    73,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Malibu Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    شالية غرفتين متشطب ومفروش | بجريك | خطوات للبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    90,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Hanging Gardens Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm