Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 900k EGP, page 30

998 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Amwaj Hotel Phase, sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully furnished penthouse chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully furnished penthouse chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    very special price immediate receipt Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Amwaj Lowest price ground floor chalet with privat

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    8,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    704,000 EGP

    Chalet 140 m ((finished with a view of the towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    626,700 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet On Lagoon in Fouka Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully furnished penthouse chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully furnished penthouse chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    860,000 EGP

    chalet with 10% dp/ fully finished/ sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    9,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    570,000 EGP

    Chalet in the heart of the North Coast with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    840,000 EGP

    Down payment 840k Finished Chalet sea & pool views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    145 sqm

    5,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor chalet with private gard

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    5,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully furnished penthouse chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    860,000 EGP

    Direct on the sea with a down payment of 860,000,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    7,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    740,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet Direct on the Sea, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    9,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet Direct on the Sea, with a dp700,000 EGP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet Direct on the Sea, with a dp 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm