Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 900k EGP, page 11

995 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    for sale villa at Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    1,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa in Gaia

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    1,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    580,000 EGP

    l

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Direct View on Sea DP370.000 in Alamien

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    4,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    540,000 EGP

    chalet in RasEl Hikma Finished directly on the sea

    Property Group logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    5,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished + ACs with DP 500.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Chalet At Lowest Price behind Al Alamein Towers

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,214 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    660,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet pool View Facing Marssi price 6M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    499,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet 499K DP-over 10y 9m Total

    Premium

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    6,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    785,000 EGP

    Chalet with sea view for sale in Dose with 30% DIS

    Premium

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    607,500 EGP

    Double View Chalet Finished 607.500 Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    3,301 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    chalet double view in Cali Coast NORTH COAST

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Ready Finished chalet prime location INST Naia Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    608,000 EGP

    Double View Ch Finished 608.000 installments Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    3,304 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 2BRChalet On the Sea Beside Marina1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm