Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 60

3,962 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Prime Location DP 500K ONLY

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner Garden Chalet Hacienda West Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet, Landscape View, Lowest Down Payment

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    138,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Opening price 2BR chalet FF limited time offer

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    142,661,888 EGP

    Luxury Villa Direct Marina & Sea Front Marassi Red

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    585 sqm

    243,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,110,000 EGP

    On Almaza Bay, for 3.1 million, with a modern desi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Silver Sands

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    63,422 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Marassi direct sea view luxury villa best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in MOUNTAIN VIEW LEVLES

    Premier Property logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,550,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet195m Silversand Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    48,974 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,570,000 EGP

    169m² Chalet with See View + Fully Finished in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    15,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,420,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    85,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,500,000 EGP

    Marina View Chalet High End Furnished Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Marassi marina canal view luxury furnished chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    23,418,000 EGP

    First-row beachfront chalet with air conditioning

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    177,409 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    27,770,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden in Almaza Bay\ U.C : SA01119

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    138,159 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    6,487,100 EGP

    Twin house with sea view, fully finished with air

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    39,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Finished ACS Big Discount

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    113,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Verdi Ground Chalet Huge Garden Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Cabana in Hacienda Bay For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Largest Chalet Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    48,561 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 2BR / Inst. - Sway D.O.S.E

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    84,158 EGP/sqm