Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 159

3,962 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,680,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر بيتش هاوس روف في ليفلز ماونتن فيـو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | تاون كورنر لقطة في كالي كوست برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor - 3 beds - sea view - Facing north

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Sea View Serviced Studio in The Island Marina 5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    219,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    2 beds serviced apartment in fouka bay 10,800,000

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شاليه علي اعلي مصطبة في ماونتن فيو الساحل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    100,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Twin LOFT FOR SALE in FOUKA BAY - FULLY FURNISHED-

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale | chalet For Sale - Cali coast

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with installments in Hacienda West

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Dwelling shade upper chalet, lagoon view.

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    193 sqm

    77,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Seaside Villa with high finishing & ACS

    CBE New Homes logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    CHALET ( FULL SEA VIEW ) , FOR SALE IN (FOUKA BAY)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Golf and Lagoon View - Partial Sea View

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet Second Row Golf Facing North

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with pool in Katameya coast-Sea View

    Elegant Home logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    203,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    3,970,000 EGP

    Resale | Duplex roof For Sale - Cali coast - Prime

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fouka bay Ras El Hikma chalet 125 sqm for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet for Sale direct pool and jacuzzi 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Seaside Villa with high finishing & ACS

    CBE New Homes logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 107 m garden view in palm hills Alamein

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    68,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - First Row Lagoon - Full Privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,746,619 EGP

    Twinhouse 2nd row from beach for sale at Southmed

    TREX logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    94,141 EGP/sqm