Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 94

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden direct sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    118,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    North coast-chalet for sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground First Row Crystal Lagoon In Azha

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Diplomatic Village - North Coast

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Diplomatic 2, Diplomatic, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Armani Standalone Villa 5BR First Row with 5% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex for Sale in La Jolie Village

    Property Network logo image

    La Jolie, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet Fully Finished Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Armani Standalone Villa 5BR First Row with 5% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    450,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    22,800,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Chalet & Garden. 10% Downpayment.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    142,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet With Private Roof And Jacuzzi

    The Polygon logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden l lagoon view l fully furnished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    chalet 65 m for sale naia bay inst. 10 y Del. 2026

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,877,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM 2bed sea view in Zahraa New Alamein

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    74,311 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    First Row Large Villa Early Deliver 5BR over 8 yrs

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    PAY 395K own VIP Finished Chalet sea view marina5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    36 sqm

    219,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 bedrooms under market price - Amwaj

    Marina Home logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY 3BR CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Second Floor with roof Pool And Sea view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    First Row Large Villa Early Deliver 5BR over 8 yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale fully finished over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sep. Villa Fully Finished Ready to Move Mountain

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    First Row Large Villa Early Deliver 5BR over 8 yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm