Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 46

3,360 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with kitchen in Fouka Bay next Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    on private island in alamin first row furinshed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet with sea view and VIP finishing for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    50% off beachfront chalet, serviced, private beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    50% off beachfront chalet, serviced, private beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    50% off beachfront chalet, serviced, private beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 54 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    VIP chalet, first row on Crystal Lagoon, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Premium

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,499,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    chalet sea view finished+Ac, with Dp 2.5 million

    Premium

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Readyto move Chalet finished 272m garden Inst 7Yrs

    Premium

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,980,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,287,000 EGP

    Ready High End Finished Chalet sea view with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    2,562,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    42,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع (بورتو جولف) 30 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Finished sea view chalet in Cali Coast, 9-year ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,745,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Beit El Bahr next to Almaza Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    17,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Silver Sand next to Almaza Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm