Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 19

3,364 properties
  • 9

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet next to Rixos

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    11,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet 96m in prime location with 2M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt with clear sea view & full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,104,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Resale in Safia, Ras Al Hekma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Fully Finished Chalet 180m DP 2M with ACs

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 265m with DP 2M Fully Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet resale 41m in zahra ready to move

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    57,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan garden chalet 98 sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Premium

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden Cabin 100 sqm 9 years plan in Crysta MV.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden Cabin 100 sqm 9 years plan in Crysta MV.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished twin house with air condition

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    305 sqm

    6,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale 50 sqm + Roof ready to move in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House 265m with DP 2M fully finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Seaside Chalet-low DP- Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    28,651 EGP/sqm