Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 43

1,207 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Finished 100m² Chalet Direct Sea Front, Best Price

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Shore, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    with DP 1400000 chalet(100m)sea view(RTM) finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    بمقدم 292,500ج تقدر تمتلك شاليه فى بورتو جولف

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,734,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م فى بورتو جولف بسعر كاش 1,734000 جنيه

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    28,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,808,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة بخصم 50% على سعر الكاش لفترة محدودة

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    30,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,633,000 EGP

    شاليه 60م بخصم 50% على سعر الكاش لفترة محدودة

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,699,500 EGP

    خصم 50% على سعر الكاش فى بورتو جولف مارينا

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    28,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,751,000 EGP

    خصم يصل الى 50% على شاليه 60م فى بورتو جولف

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    29,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,844,500 EGP

    شاليه 60م بسعر كاش 1,844,500ج فى بورتو جولف

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    30,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,817,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع (مافي) 43 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    42,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove, 138m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove, 138m Finished onlagoon over 12 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove, 138m Finished onlagoon over 12 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    20 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm