Properties For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 950k EGP, page 5

387 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Green Squa

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    450,000 EGP

    205 sq m + 70 sq m Roof-Penthouse - Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    1,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale (50% cash discount) +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    840,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 212 sq m with private garden in Sa

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    212 sqm

    3,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price great deal apartment with VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,930 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 155m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    201,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بخصم 50% بجوار مدينتي مباشرة

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    4,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in Sarai with adiscount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    3,863 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with a double view in Sarai

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    876,924 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment bahari and two facades

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    7,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in Sarai with adiscount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    3,863 EGP/sqm