Properties For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 950k EGP, page 16

387 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,318 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    2,318 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 3 beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    DP(420k)=APT(199m+garden72m)from the Saudi Company

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    199 sqm

    2,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    DP 710k,home(130m+garden 110m)finished-hasan allam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550K, apartment(76m)( RTM )(lagoon+garden view)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k , apartment (132m+garden196m+pool) ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm