Properties For Sale in Katameya Gate Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 5

105 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,769 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    63m studio for sale at the old price in Katameya G

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm