Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 46

1,335 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    stu for sale lagoon view in sarai compound 50% off

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for Very Hot Price Hot offer

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio AT Lowest price Next to Madinty Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,451,500 EGP

    177sqm Apt, Ready to Move in Zizinia – Mostakbal

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1400k=apt(212m) ready to move with gardens view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,997,918 EGP

    duplex for sale at bloom fields phase lakes

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    19,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Resale112m Bloomfields View Landscape lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,366 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,909,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Apartment in bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in Cityzen with 5% dp over 9Y Inst

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai del: 2027 prime locati

    Premises logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio under market price at bloomfields

    Feeds logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة "نصف تشطيب" للبيع في كمبوند نيوبوليس المستقبل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio 63m – Prime Location Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm – Buy in Installments until 2030

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Studio RTM for sale in Sarai on Suez Road -DP 505K

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    45,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,628,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty in Sarai -DP 725K

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    32,392 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mostakbal city

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    apt for sale lagoon view in sarai compound 50% off

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale, Haptown, Hassan Allam

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Elan 2bed and 2pathroom prime location ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,385,000 EGP

    PRIVATE GARDEN APPARTMENT- ALAIRE COMPETEIVE PRICE

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,074 EGP/sqm