Properties For Sale in El Seyuf Under 3 Millions EGP

9 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al-Seyouf - 130 full meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Douran El Seyouf -150 Full m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م السيوف (ش جميلة بوحريد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 145م - السيوف - بجوار سيتى لايت

    Next Estate logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf Tram area

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 125m – El Seyouf

    Next Estate logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Riad St., Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf Golden Square

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,229 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf Golden Square

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,229 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Syouf

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Shaheed Mostafa Shaaban St., Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm