Properties For Sale in El Katameya Compounds Under 5 Millions EGP, page 6

863 properties
  • 14

    Duplex

    2,297,279 EGP

    Duplex with VIP location and open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    249 sqm

    9,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, finished, at the lowest price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ع دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل 2 غ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو 64 للبيع على دائرى المعادى مباشرة بالقطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,658,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 332m 3M DP or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    11,019 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 81م فوري في وان قطاميه بسعر مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اتعاقد ع استوديو ع دائري المعادي بمقدم121الف وقسط

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,838,000 EGP

    installments available, two bedrooms, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    34,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio with installmens for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند سرايا القطاميه 135متر اسانسير

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    Own a Semi-Finished Apartment in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    33,258 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 87م وجه في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 meters in One Katameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Cairo Over 4 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,360 EGP

    استوديو72متر في مشروع قطامية جيت اول طريق القطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    37,505 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,423,400 EGP

    استوديو 42 متر بمقدم 121.170 علي طريق الدائري ..

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m in one Kattameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي دائري المعادي في وان قطامية ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    21,093 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع علي دائري المعادي في قطامية جيت ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm