Properties For Sale in El Katameya Compounds Under 5 Millions EGP, page 20

863 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,284,802 EGP

    امتلك 66 متر بالقرب من DISTRICT 5

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك على دائري المعادي 3 غرف و 3 حمامات

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف استلام فورى فيو خارجى محمد ذكى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 85م بقطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    قطاميه جيت - تكمله اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وان قطامية اقل من سعر متر الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 87م وجهه استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت الدفع كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بقطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه 85م فى قطاميه جيت المعادى نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه للبيع في قطامية جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    21,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm