Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 950k EGP, page 6

3,901 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    128,000 EGP

    First Use Furnished Twin House For Rent The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Finished in Makadi 370K Q-9.7m Cash

    Premium

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    4,252 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in New Uptown October - New October City - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    400,000 EGP

    ارص الاب تاون

    القصر للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    622 sqm

    643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بلو باي - الساحل) 55 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    720,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet super lux-Ready to move for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    382,000 EGP

    2BR chalet, lagoon view Ras El Hekma, low DP deal

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Sunwing Waterworld Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Sunrise Royal Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • Vista Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Jewel Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with DP 600K Marseilia 5 Ready Now

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Street 250 - Degla - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اميز مكان بالمعادي تصلح مكتب او شركه

    Teba El-Agaty Group logo image

    Street 250, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحي الاندلس خااالصه اقساط بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الاندلس عماير ال 400 بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,444 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Street

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام سنه فى دجله لاندمارك تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    10,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر حي الاندلس علي شارع رئيسي

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المرحله 3 علي شارع رئيسي بزهره العاصمه

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    special price in prime location within the compund

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه فيو جاردن 113 م مدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds