Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 27

3,350 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    Mountain View duplex villa 240m private gardn 140m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    759,800 EGP

    RTM & Finished Chalet Direct On Sea in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    5,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Villa 393m, 750K Quarterly, 14 Million total cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    1,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • Art Island

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Art Island
  • 15

    Villa

    747,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Villa, 700K Quarter, Price 20 M

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    3,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    747,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Villa, 700K Quarter, Price 20 M

    Premium

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    3,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    747,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Villa, 700K Quarter, Price 20 M

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    3,735 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    747,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Villa, 700K Quarter, Price 20 M

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    3,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    648,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Lagoon View in Porto Golf Marina

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    10,800 EGP/sqm

  • Operetta Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Operetta Greens
  • 10

    Chalet

    751,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 101m², directly on the sea, finis

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    7,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, in Taj City, overloo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds