Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 11

2,676 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    450,000 EGP

    205 sq m + 70 sq m Roof-Penthouse - Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    1,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • Fields Villas in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    418,675 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price penthouse

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    2,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    418,675 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    2,434 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden over

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    5,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    323,831 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    2,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    203,371 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    2,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 560,000, finished CHALET

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    8,615 EGP/sqm

  • Buildera Castles

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Buildera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Apartment near Sphinx Airport – 630K Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    8,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    630,000 EGP

    Chalet in Telal finished sea view With AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale (50% cash discount) +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,414 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    626,700 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel Chalet in Fouka Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    7,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    directly on the sea,lowest price with installments

    Property Group logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    By 600K DP. Own a Finished Chalet in Ras ELHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale near Amwaj with a 40% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • Vista Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens