Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 16

2,031 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Bloomfields -Full garden view-Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Clusters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    3,164 EGP/sqm

  • Alforat Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Alforat development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha
  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound -Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • One - Ninety

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,One Ninety
  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    2,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    4,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    220,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    2,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed+Nanay's Room in NewCairo 550K Q-total 11m

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds