Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 450k EGP, page 2

660 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with 310K per Q and tot 14,5M

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    3,297 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with 310K per Q and tot 14,5M

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    3,297 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with 310K per Q and tot 14,5M

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    3,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with 310K per Q and tot 14,5M

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    3,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with 310K per Q and tot 14,5M

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    3,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with 310K per Q and tot 14,5M

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    3,297 EGP/sqm

  • La Joie

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sakan
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Quarterly 430K Ready to move apartment kitchen+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    2,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished 3bed apt,instalment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    215,000 EGP

    Lowest price,open view,quarter215k orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    400,000 EGP

    Summer Luxury Starts Here – Soma Bay Mesca Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Premium

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound,Zayed Greens 4

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • Seaview in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 300Kper Q and total 15 million

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • Flow in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 7 Beds