Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 20

4,393 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    720,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet super lux-Ready to move for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Sunwing Waterworld Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Sunrise Royal Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Jewel Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Street 250 - Degla - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اميز مكان بالمعادي تصلح مكتب او شركه

    Teba El-Agaty Group logo image

    Street 250, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    480 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Residence 79

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Degla

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحي الاندلس خااالصه اقساط بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الاندلس عماير ال 400 بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,444 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام سنه فى دجله لاندمارك تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    10,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر حي الاندلس علي شارع رئيسي

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المرحله 3 علي شارع رئيسي بزهره العاصمه

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,904 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Branded Villas - Ogami

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه فيو جاردن 113 م مدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    158,235 EGP

    Standalone in Uptown Cairo Mokattam

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بمساحة 123م ف مدينة بدر زهره العاصمة

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    6,097 EGP/sqm

  • Al Masyaf

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    M2 Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf
  • 10

    Apartment

    210,000 EGP

    For sale by owner, fifth floor apartment, El Nasr

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    2,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    210,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nasr Street, Smouha, in front of Gree

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    2,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    165,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    104,380 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Chalet – Prime Location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    1,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj North Coast, a 170-meter chalet

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon III Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 14

    Apartment

    405,000 EGP

    Lavenir -160m -Immediate receipt-semi finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,531 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    133,276 EGP

    شالية ارضى بجاردن استلام 2026 تقسيط مريح

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    1,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    140,250 EGP

    The most desirable ground floor apartment on the c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    1,038 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • Downtown Port Said

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Port Saeed,Porto Said,Downtown Port Said

    2 - 3 Beds