Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 39

4,971 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    823,700 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for 8M Cash or 823,700 DP

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    3,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m from Sky Abu Dhabi over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    S Villa 212m in Sarai Compound next to Madinaty

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to view villa with private pool best price !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    885,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Ready Sea View Marseilia 5 NC!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    9,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا 3 غرف فى مارسيليا بيتش 4 سيدى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,183,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 167m² chalet (finished, wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    Villa in Murano Sokhna village for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    5,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    440 m standlone villa Stella Heliopolis

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    1,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Durrat Idris East Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 184 m in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse Diplo mountain view north coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Diplomats Mountain View, Fuka, North Coast

    2

    2

    195 sqm

    4,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,020,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    A very special villa in Stella Heliopolis with a s

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    3

    650 sqm

    1,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    الرحاب

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    880,000 EGP

    Nearest delivery chalet for sale in North Coast in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    9,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Lasrena North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شقه 450 م الشويفات امام مدرسة الشويفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,150,000 EGP

    Duplex senior penthouse roof 190 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,307,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View 4 | Zero Down Paym

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    6,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,090,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Rare Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Rare, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Duplex New Cairo Porto hotel finishing front of USA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm