Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 29

995 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m² in front of Swan Lake, New Cairo,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apr (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale in Al Shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 320m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    320 sqm

    2,593 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    bedroom apartment ((ready for inspection)) in Heli

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 950,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in New Capital

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Fully finished with air conditioning in a prime lo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    208m² duplex for sale at the lowest price in Taj C

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    4,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 640,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    Villa +100m garden, 12y installments near Madinaty

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view prime 3BR apt 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 5 STAR Service+Luxury Finishish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    849,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a low down payment on the

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale with no down payment,

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    4,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    4,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment ready to move in galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready to move in fully finished apartment Galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    5,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    HotDeal Villa By PalmHills NewCairo 827K Q-17mCash

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    3,361 EGP/sqm