Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 22

995 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Duplex 209m with garden, in Sarai NEW CAIRO

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment | Pool View | 15-Year Installments –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT (3BR) Finished Full Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment ( 150m - 3 Rooms ) 500,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    520k down, apt, near delivery, in front Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\124m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    PAY 800K READY TO MOVE IN FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br dp800k +12yr installment -sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    950,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with 10% dp in bleu vert

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    812,000 EGP

    Finished villa Ready to delivery 812,000 quarterly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    228 sqm

    3,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    206,100 EGP

    3 finished rooms inside Sodic East compound, RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    1,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    138m Apt | 15Y Installments | 5% DP | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with double view in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm