Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 13

980 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 110m- mayan 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in New Cairo half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    4,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    944,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    11,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • Etoile De Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Étoile De Ville

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai, down payment 500,000

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in District 5 5th NC.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    12,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    762,600 EGP

    apt 126m² prime Location+14Y Installments for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    apt 145m² UP TO14Y Installments + prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, in Taj City, overloo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    850,000 EGP

    S Villa 212m in Sarai Compound next to Madinaty

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    A very special villa in Stella Heliopolis with a s

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    3

    650 sqm

    1,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    Super luxury twin house for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    277 sqm

    1,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment under the management of Conc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,615 EGP/sqm