Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 900k EGP, page 15

1,212 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 184 m in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment with a garden in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    4,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    330,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    380,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    700,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Second District

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment high ground

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    3,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    850,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Sarai Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    206 sqm

    4,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    820,000 EGP

    Own an immediate villa at half the company price i

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    3,094 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s villa for immediate delivery in Sarai Compound a

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s Villa استلام فورى فى كمبوند سراى بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    206 meter garden view Another balcony

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    3,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray View Villas

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    3,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    117,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the South Academy neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    334 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Saray at a snapshot price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    420,000 EGP

    for sale in Hyde Park Stand Alone 400m Furnished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    1,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment available for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm