Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 42

1,118 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    500,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,318 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    2,318 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 3 beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,409 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    520,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    550,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound – Imme

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Lowest price in the market, Lavenir,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    2,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 220 sqm penthouse in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    2,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Duplex corner for sale, 265 meters, pure price, in

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    شقة 131متر -لافينير -متشطبة سوبر لوكس-فيو مميز

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Duplex corner for sale, 265 meters, pure price, in

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Palm hills.. Capital gardens In sarai mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    4,189 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings From t

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    3,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM in New Cairo 460K Quarter

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex 200m + Roof ! Discount 35%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm