Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 3 Millions EGP, page 11

274 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    700,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (a steal) in Bloomfields Down

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,909,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Apartment in bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,908 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE ( 76 m ) WITH PARKING- DP 1,6

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 112 m + 118 m g ) Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO (76) FOR SALE AT ( BLOOMFIELDS ) -( READY )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,913,390 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom for sale in BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,334 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,765,166 EGP

    Studio for Sale at Bloomfields – Lake Side

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    34,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    شقة بغرفة نوم واحدة للبيع في بلومفيلدز

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Move – Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA :76M)( UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550K, apartment(76m)( RTM )(lagoon+garden view)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio fully finished for sale at BloomfBloomfield

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,317,250 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom READY TO MOVE at Bloomfield

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,952,452 EGP

    210 sqm Finished Apartment in Bloomfields, Mostakl

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,059 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,570,000 EGP

    Studio in Bloomfields, Mostakbal , Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

studio

    1

    74 sqm

    21,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,922,653 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    41,752 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields ElMostakbal city

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,867,946 EGP

    Apartment with very prime location for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Live the future today at Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at Bloomfields Mostakbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm