Properties For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 1 Million EGP, page 21

586 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m /Palm Hills per Q827K or Cash18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m /Palm Hills per Q827K or Cash18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    827,000 EGP

    Villa 757m /Palm Hills per Q827K or Cash18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    711,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime location in NC Over 15YRS

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,463 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    667,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3bed in new cairo with 5%DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    5,336 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m, in Acasa Alma compoud

    GCR Developments logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    5,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 144 sqm | 3 Bedrooms | 850K Down |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Discount 50% ! Prime Location & Club View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    3,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    DP 980k = apt + garden + ready 2026 + full finishd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    100,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex for Rent – ​​New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    382,650 EGP

    For sale with a low down payment in the Al-Takmeli

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    452,100 EGP

    -The newest Prime Home projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    2,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Premium

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move DP 850K Open View + VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm