Properties For Sale in Al Suez Under 5 Millions EGP, page 9

1,283 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    3,185,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready To Move Lagoon View in Porto AlSokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Porto South Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    63,700 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    2 steps to beach, sea & pool view, finished+ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet in Piacera Garden, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Premium

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Furnished 2 BR Sea View La Serina Sokhna Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof Fully Finished WITH Furniture

    We are consultancy logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    41,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner chalet in Sokhna with sea & pool prime view

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet for Sale in The Groove Ain Sokhna

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,189,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Soon Delivery Luxury Finish Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    11,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    60m finished furnished chalet over 8y installments

    Realm Properties logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished chalet for Sale with Direct SeaView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    42,016 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready finishedchalet for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    ground garden sea view chalet 50% cash off |

    Realm Properties logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Porto Sokhna Hanging Gardens Sale

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Murano Sokhna Delivery 2029

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,988,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Private Garden( Kitchen+ AC )Azha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    14,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden cht +private entrance lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    ready to move finishedgarden cht+private entrance

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    1.1millon Fully finished chalet with a sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    8,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Invest in a Ground Floor Chalet at Porto Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm