Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 250k EGP, page 6

175 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • Elie Saab Signature Villas in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    202,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Pool View 202K Quarter Or 9m Cash

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    1,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate,Eden

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds