Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 489

1,480 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Heights Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gates Prive, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Al Yasmine Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House -Ready to move - view golf

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,675,000 EGP

    Ready to move for Villa next to Al Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    391 sqm

    24,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move twinhouse, Closet to Al Rabwaa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    23,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,955,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    51,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Diplomats District Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Special Twinhouse in The Estates Residences

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Swan Lake compound next to Palm Parks

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Town Prime Location for sale, total price, excelle

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at greenbelt Price opportunity

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in sodic, near Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    I Villa in Installments in Mountainview Icity

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,862,728 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in Village West

3

    3

    149 sqm

    79,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,126,353 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Delivery in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price I Villa at MV I city october RTM

    Premium

3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price-FullyFinished Townhouse-Ready to move

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-RTM-Finished-Kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm