Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 487

1,480 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,066,000 EGP

    Pocket View Ground Apartment in installments Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,572 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment RTM in Beverly Hills Compound

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location in Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,435,000 EGP

    Facing Apartment in installments Village west

3

    3

    149 sqm

    56,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-Finished-De joya Elsheikh Zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 154m finished+instalment on 10y near mall arab

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, installme

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Fayrouz First Tourist

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Worod District, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm