Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 484

1,480 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,290,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 15 years in 160m villas +greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town 212m Palm Hills DP1.3M easy plan

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Orascom Twin Villa 247 m For sale Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    93,117 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio in ZED West Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    74,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,180,984 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    105,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town 212m Palm Hills DP1.3M easy plan

5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town 212m Palm Hills DP1.3M easy plan

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Zayed near AhlyClub 1.5m DP-Cash 7.9m

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jasper Lakes

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 11, Sheikh Zayed Super Lux

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 20, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    A Rare Twinhouse 270 Sqm in village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully finished townhouse in Owest

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    71,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town 212m Palm Hills DP1.3M easy plan

    Premium

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    40,400,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Ivory Hills | Golf View

    Buyerside logo image

4

    5

    517 sqm

    78,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished town 212m Palm Hills DP1.3M easy plan

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    212 sqm

    35,377 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Pool View in Zayed 4m DP- Price 26m

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm