Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 444

1,445 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين بجامعة الدول العربية

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound october

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ivilla View Central Park and Villas Lagoon Phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen, 3 ro

    Premium

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 286 sqm For sale in Etapa Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at 8th district elshiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    27,649 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Direct Dunes View-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at 8th district el-Sheik Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR For Sale Golf Extension Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    675 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready To Move in O West Compound

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown - Sodic

    Beltone logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Compound Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone for sale - Grand heights compound

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    32,348 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse 360M For Sale In Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound,october

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    677 sqm

    33,973 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Grand Heights - 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm