Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 422

1,445 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Super Finishing Penthouse Sale Casa Beverly Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa | The Crown - Palm Hills next to Golf v

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    19,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Finished Westown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    74,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment -Gladious Garden-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Gladios Garden, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa in Dora next to Cairo gate

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    1,150,000 EGP

    Duplex 240m+85m garden near AlRabwa(DP1.1M)Inst12Y

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    4,791 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale town 240m in Atrio - Iwan ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,078,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,369 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in BX Palm Hills – 239 sqm A

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Perfect location in green 3 Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    103m bahary Lagoon view monthly INST 28K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden House in karmell SODIC

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,055,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in 132m 3 BR - Flw ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,719 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Resale Corner Double View Apartment - Lagoon View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Special Location _ View on Golf

    X Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    218,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City under market price

    Premium

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,700,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 330متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    11,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment, Ready to move, in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري مقدم ١٥٪‏ بافضل مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    luxury furnished apartment park and zayed view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ready to move in Vye Compound Sodic

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    34,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Towers panoramic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    141,065 EGP/sqm