Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 408

1,445 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner For Sale in Palm Hills Woodville

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    BIG VILLA - DOUBLE HEIGHT (LOFT STYLE) - CITY VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment +Garden 171 sqm in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Double View 2-Beds with Garden in Owest, 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Zayed 2000 Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Villa, Luxury Finishing, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    villa for sale at o west from Orascom over 9 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa Solana New Zayed 5%DownPayment Over 10Years

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    160,784 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Signature Twin in Owest, Most Prime Location, 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APART 3BR WITH ROOF_FINISHED_PRIME LOCATION_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    7,578,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town House Villa for sale Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    36,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Landscape View 3-Beds in Owest, 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    98,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest villa Ready to move the near Beverly-Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    4

    355 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في جولف السليمانية مساحة 1000 متر موقع

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse 4BD For Sale Golf Views

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Owest, Near Delivery, 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    120,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Estates Residences Below market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Town-Villa in Owest, Prime Location, Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    29,300,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWNHOUSE - SECOND ROW GOLF FROM TWO SIDES

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    104,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,700,000 EGP

    Standalone First row golf for sale at new giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    588 sqm

    81,122 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments in Mohandessin

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWNHOUSE WITHIN MARKET PRICE - 2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    4-Bed Duplex in Owest, Near Delivery, Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm