Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 404

1,445 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    last villa ready to move & fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    2,850,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 310متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 بحري صريح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    9,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس متشطب باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished corner townhouse in AL-Nasayem

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Nasayem Village, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    336 sqm

    61,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    last villa ready to move & fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    96sqm Apartment in Zed West-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone in Mountain View Chillout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    261 sqm

    122,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر فيلا مستقله باميز لوكيش وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    377 sqm

    61,007 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    56,900,000 EGP

    SPACIOUS STANDALONE - FULLY FINSIHED - EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    342 sqm

    166,374 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished corner townhouse in AL-Nasayem

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    335 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,440,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Badya city palm hills

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    64,427 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT - CORNER FRONT VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    last villa ready to move & fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished corner townhouse in AL-Nasayem

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    last one story villa early delivery in zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    last villa ready to move & fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ion Tower fully finished

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    last villa ready to move & fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with Installments

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm