Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 401

1,445 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand alone near to Sphinx airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    352 sqm

    19,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Neo Apartment with terrace 30M Landscape View |VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    43,430 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش ٢٠٠ م شارع عبد المنعم رياض مسجلة

    Premium

    Top Level logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,803,885 EGP

    Joulz (Inertia) 6th of October

    Beltone logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden resale at Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse in Sodic October Plaza-Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 4 bed in Mountain View i city

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Estates ,Lake View, large landscape

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    79,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 200m East Expansions 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    120,000,000 EGP

    Tower at a special price in Badya palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    857,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    prime located Townhouse in Vaha by Al karma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,619,695 EGP

    Semi-finished twinhouse in Swan Lake

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    237 sqm

    116,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,325,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Parks Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    40,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under price Apartment 155m Ready to move limited !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apart Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    155 sqm Apartment | 3BR | iCity October | RTM

    Aqar Dayem logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move, pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Zed West View Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Aparrment in Pyramids hills Ora over 5y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm