Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 382

1,464 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalon RTM Fully Finished at Owest Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3BED with Park View Installments Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    120m Open View Bahary Apt 10% DP 10Y Plan Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    29,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT150m fully finished+G Ready TO Move DP 5%/8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,090,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 years in 140m prime location + view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,187,930 EGP

    Resale RTM4-bedroom in O West with lowest price

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    49,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RTM Low Price Prime Apt in ZED Finished+ACs Resale

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apt with Garden Fully Finished Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,625,000 EGP

    apt136 m Fully finished prime location Ready To M

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    63,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,980,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 10 Y next to Walk of Cairo

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,317,457 EGP

    for sale, 168m Apartment RTM in zed west

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,277,694 EGP

    Lowest Down payment 3Beds in MV Icity October RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm