Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 345

1,459 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “500K price drop, direct from owner deal available

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    APT 150m JannaZayed2,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in October park,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed fully finished with ACS

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    3,500,000 EGP

    iVilla garden for sale in iCity with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    563 sqm

    19,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,955,000 EGP

    Villa SA 350m at Launch price and 15% DIS INST 12Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 7 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    51,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Forty West by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    245 sqm

    26,122 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Green Heights - 6th of October

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Most wanted model - prime location

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Village West Garden Apartment Down 2M Finished

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Your pool view apartment, prime location, direct

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for living or investment installm

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Green Hills - Next to Palm Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready 140m apartment, direct owner, prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    563 sqm

    19,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price direct owner negotia

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Best Price prime View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment on key, direct from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm